Lycée Enseignant Classe Points Quiz
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE Mme Béatrice Kieffer 6G2 15 / 15
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE M. Chris Richartz 7G3 15 / 15
ATHENEE DE LUXEMBOURG M. Bilgee Bayanaa 4C9 15 / 15
LYCEE ERMESINDE Mme Justine Godziewski 7C6 15 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Dominique Schmit 6C3 15 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Dominique Schmit 5CCL2 15 / 15
LYCEE NIC-BIEVER Mme Martine Linden LNBD 6G5 15 / 15
LYCEE ROBERT-SCHUMAN Mme Béatrice Pescatore 7C5 15 / 15
LYCEE TECHNIQUE DU CENTRE Mme Sandra Urbing 4GPSAF1 15 / 15
LYCEE TECHNIQUE DU CENTRE Mme Sandra Urbing 6I-FR-AF1 15 / 15
LYCEE TECHNIQUE MATHIAS ADAM - ANNEXE JENKER M. Laurent Mancinelli 7P1 15 / 15
NORDSTAD-LYCEE Mme Jasmine PESCHEUX 6PF1 15 / 15
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE Mme Liliane Do Rosario 7CS1 14 / 15
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE M. Steve Goedert 6CL2 14 / 15
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE M. Gilles Moris 7GS4 14 / 15
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE Mme Manon Zeig 6GS5 14 / 15
LENSTER LYCEE Mme Jessica Nivoix S2fr1 14 / 15
LENSTER LYCEE Mme Jessica Nivoix 6G2 14 / 15
LYCEE BEL-VAL M. Gianni Venanzi 7-12 14 / 15
LYCEE BEL-VAL M. Gianni Venanzi 7-3 14 / 15
LYCEE CLASSIQUE D'ECHTERNACH Mme Tania Kirch 6C1 14 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Alexandra Maerz 6G4 14 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Christiane Wies 4C2 14 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Jérôme Zens 6G3 14 / 15
LYCEE MICHEL-RODANGE M. Paul Hoffmann 5CL8 14 / 15
MAACHER LYCEE Mme Tammy Thoss 6P3 14 / 15
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE Mme Marie-Laure Lepage 6CL3 13 / 15
ECOLE PRIVEE FIELDGEN Mme Catherine Sauer 7en aus dem Internat Fieldgen 13 / 15
LYCEE ALINE MAYRISCH Mme Backes Michèle 7C6 13 / 15
LYCEE EDWARD STEICHEN CLERVAUX Mme Martine Thoma 6CLS1/6CS1 13 / 15
LYCEE EDWARD STEICHEN CLERVAUX Mme Martine Thoma 5CLS2/5CS2 13 / 15
LYCEE GUILLAUME KROLL Mme Sandy Schomer 5C 13 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Manuela Vaccher 5G4 13 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Vanessa Wengler 6G5 13 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Jérôme Zens 5G3 13 / 15
LYCEE MICHEL-RODANGE Mme Jetti Rossy 7C3 13 / 15
LYCEE TECHNIQUE MATHIAS ADAM Mme Sandy Pedrosa 7G4 13 / 15
LYCEE TECHNIQUE PRIVE EMILE METZ M. Alain Kayser 7G2 13 / 15
SPORTLYCEE Mme Magali Kraemer 7C2 Sportlycée 13 / 15
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I M. Jorma Larinkoski S3FIA 12 / 15
LYCEE DU NORD Mme Linda Tholl 7G2 12 / 15
LYCEE EDWARD STEICHEN CLERVAUX Mme Martine Thoma 7CS1 12 / 15
LENSTER LYCEE Mme Annick Wewer 7G1 11 / 15
LYCEE BEL-VAL Mme Mélanie Birchem 7-1 11 / 15
LYCEE DU NORD Mme Linda Tholl 5G2 11 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Daniel Franck 5G1 11 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Nathalie Hoffmann 6G1 11 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Jérôme Zens 7G2 11 / 15
LYCEE TECHNIQUE D'ETTELBRUCK M. Marc Steffen 5G3 11 / 15
LYCEE TECHNIQUE MATHIAS ADAM - ANNEXE JENKER Mme Dayana Culibrk 6PF3 11 / 15
LYCEE TECHNIQUE MATHIAS ADAM - ANNEXE JENKER Mme Claudine Wagner 7P4 11 / 15
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE Mme Myriam Buchler 5GS1 10 / 15
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I Mme Mónica Domínguez Pérez S3 ESA 10 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Sylvie Lunkes 7P1 10 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Cynthia Recken 5G2 10 / 15
LYCEE TECHNIQUE PRIVE EMILE METZ M. Alain Kayser 6G3 10 / 15
MAACHER LYCEE Mme Katja Bredimus 4C 10 / 15
NORDSTAD-LYCEE Mme Lynn Vrancken 7P2 10 / 15
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I Mme Malgorzata Bergman S3SVA 9 / 15
LYCEE CLASSIQUE DE DIEKIRCH M. Laurent Hilger 7G01 9 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Vera Engel 5C1 9 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Lynn Muller 5C3 9 / 15
LYCEE TECHNIQUE MATHIAS ADAM - ANNEXE JENKER M. Daniel KERSCHEN 7p2 9 / 15
LYCEE NIC-BIEVER Mme Adelisa Musovic 7P3 8 / 15
LYCEE CLASSIQUE D'ECHTERNACH Mme Laurie Bringer 8D21 7 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Sarah Peters 6CCL2 7 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme carine Schleich 7P2 7 / 15
LYCEE TECHNIQUE MATHIAS ADAM Mme Kerstin Stroeher 7G3 7 / 15
LYCEE TECHNIQUE PRIVE EMILE METZ M. Alain Kayser 6G1 7 / 15
LENSTER LYCEE Mme Sarah Frédérick S2DE2 6 / 15
LENSTER LYCEE Mme Sarah Frédérick S2DE1 6 / 15
LENSTER LYCEE Mme Claudia Gaebel CC77 6 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Patrick Weber 6CCL1 6 / 15
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I Mme Aino Pesonen S1ENB 5 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Daniel Franck 7G4 5 / 15
ECOLE INTERNATIONALE DIFFERDANGE M. pascal waechter S5FR1 4 / 15
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE M. Richard Frank 7G1 4 / 15
LYCEE ALINE MAYRISCH M. Marc Kohn 7C4 4 / 15
LYCEE ALINE MAYRISCH M. Marc Kohn 7G1 4 / 15
LYCEE BEL-VAL Mme Anne Lucas 7-2 4 / 15
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE Mme Alexa Valentin AA512 3 / 15
LYCEE DU NORD M. Tarik Ocaktan 4TPCM 3 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Mike De Vos 7C1 3 / 15
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I Mme Elina Sänkiaho S1 FIA 2 / 15
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE Mme Esther Koenig 6C5 0 / 15
ATHENEE DE LUXEMBOURG Mme Alexa Valentin BB512 0 / 15
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I Mme Suvi Korhonen S3ENB 0 / 15
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I M. Juha-Pekka Sinivuori S4FIA 0 / 15
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG II M. Anders Duelund s4daa 0 / 15
ECOLE INTERNATIONALE DE MONDORF-LES-BAINS M. Gilles Braun 8ST5 0 / 15
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE Mme Barbara OEHL 5G-1 0 / 15
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE Mme Sylvie Ruivo 6P-3 0 / 15
LENSTER LYCEE M. Arben Lufi s4-EN-1 0 / 15
LYCEE ALINE MAYRISCH M. Marc Kohn 6C4 0 / 15
LYCEE BEL-VAL Mme Anne Lucas 7-3 0 / 15
LYCEE BEL-VAL Mme Anne Lucas 7-1 0 / 15
LYCEE BEL-VAL Mme Anne Lucas 7-12 0 / 15
LYCEE DE GARCONS DE LUXEMBOURG Mme Michèle Lentz 5CLM01 0 / 15
LYCEE EDWARD STEICHEN CLERVAUX M. Dennis Deckenbrunnen 7PS1 0 / 15
LYCEE EDWARD STEICHEN CLERVAUX Mme Laura Krack 6CS2 0 / 15
LYCEE GUILLAUME KROLL Mme Anouk Goergen 6PC 0 / 15
LYCEE GUILLAUME KROLL Mme Nora Vallenthini 7C 0 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Sérgio Ferreira 4TPGC2 0 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Alessandro Gabriele 7C2 0 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Valerie Giannini 6G2 0 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Claude Kremer 7G1 0 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Jean-Marc Porco 7C3 0 / 15
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Jessica Wilmes 5G5 0 / 15
LYCEE ROBERT-SCHUMAN Mme Carole Capus 7C3 0 / 15
LYCEE TECHNIQUE AGRICOLE Mme Patricia BINSFELD 7GS2 0 / 15
LYCEE TECHNIQUE DE LALLANGE M. Gisèle Teixeira Marques 7G02 0 / 15
LYCEE TECHNIQUE MATHIAS ADAM Mme Kerstin Wiegmann 6G5 0 / 15
SPORTLYCEE Mme Marguerite Reinig 4CS2 0 / 15
Total : 113 classes