Lycée Enseignant Classe Points Quiz
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE M. Ben Huberty 6P2 5 / 5
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE Mme Veronica Marques 6C3 5 / 5
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE Mme Anne-Marie Peller 6CL4 5 / 5
ATHENEE DE LUXEMBOURG Mme Emmanuelle Mathieu 6C1 5 / 5
ATHENEE DE LUXEMBOURG Mme Emmanuelle Mathieu 7C3 5 / 5
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I Mme Lyubov Dombeva S4ENA 5 / 5
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I Mme Mónica Domínguez Pérez S3 ESA 5 / 5
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I M. Jorma Larinkoski EELI S1FIA 5 / 5
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I Mme Catarina Oliveira S4PTA 5 / 5
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I M. Justo ZAMBRANA S3ENA 5 / 5
ECOLE INTERNATIONALE DE MONDORF-LES-BAINS M. Fabian Pridat S3EN 5 / 5
ECOLE INTERNATIONALE DIFFERDANGE M. pascal waechter S5FR1 5 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE FIELDGEN Mme Ursula Mich 6eG6 5 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE FIELDGEN Mme Anja Namur 5C3 5 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE FIELDGEN Mme Elisabeth Nilles 5G4 5 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE FIELDGEN M. Michèle Schreiber 5CL1 5 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE Mme Vic FLESCH 7G2 5 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE M. Richard Frank 7G-1 5 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE Mme Tessy Klopp Sowa 4GSO-3 5 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE M. Dan Muller 6G-5 5 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE M. Alain Richartz 6G-4 5 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE Mme Sylvie Ruivo 6P-3 5 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE M. Lex Schmitgen 5G-5 5 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE M. Jeff Schwachtgen 5G-2 5 / 5
LENSTER LYCEE M. Chris Boever S2-DE-2 5 / 5
LENSTER LYCEE Mme Vanessa Meyer 5G1 5 / 5
LYCEE ALINE MAYRISCH M. Claude Boncher 7G2 5 / 5
LYCEE ALINE MAYRISCH Mme Anne Kieffer 7C3 5 / 5
LYCEE ALINE MAYRISCH M. Marc Kohn 6C7 5 / 5
LYCEE ALINE MAYRISCH M. Marc Kohn 7C1 5 / 5
LYCEE ALINE MAYRISCH M. Wai Cheun NG 4C5 5 / 5
LYCEE ALINE MAYRISCH Mme Angela Nies 5C4 5 / 5
LYCEE ALINE MAYRISCH Mme Lisa Noesen 6.1 5 / 5
LYCEE BEL-VAL Mme Claudia Gaebel CG27 5 / 5
LYCEE BEL-VAL M. Christophe Wilwert 7-4 5 / 5
LYCEE CLASSIQUE DE DIEKIRCH M. Lex Schaul 707 5 / 5
LYCEE DE GARCONS ESCH Mme Sylvie Thimmesch 6e4 5 / 5
LYCEE DE GARCONS ESCH Mme Sylvie Thimmesch 6e2 5 / 5
LYCEE DES ARTS ET METIERS Mme Jennifer Cross Lopez de Llergo 7G2 5 / 5
LYCEE DES ARTS ET METIERS Mme Emmanuelle Mathieu 7G3 5 / 5
LYCEE DES ARTS ET METIERS Mme Emmanuelle Mathieu 5G2 5 / 5
LYCEE DES ARTS ET METIERS Mme Emmanuelle Mathieu 5G1 5 / 5
LYCEE DES ARTS ET METIERS - ANNEXE DOMMELDANGE Mme Melissa Bussotto 5G7 5 / 5
LYCEE DES ARTS ET METIERS - ANNEXE DOMMELDANGE Mme Emmanuelle Mathieu 5P6 5 / 5
LYCEE DU NORD M. Emmanuel Bock 5CL2 5 / 5
LYCEE DU NORD Mme Conny Gengler 4GCM 5 / 5
LYCEE DU NORD Mme Marielle Lanckohr 7P1 5 / 5
LYCEE DU NORD Mme Laura Martin 4GSO2 5 / 5
LYCEE DU NORD Mme Lynn Schmitz 4CLC1 5 / 5
LYCEE GUILLAUME KROLL M. ERIC DA SILVA BRANDAO 6G1 5 / 5
LYCEE GUILLAUME KROLL Mme Monique Reckinger 6G5 5 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Daniel Franck 5G1S 5 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Valerie Giannini 6C2 5 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Jeff Gras 5C3 5 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Josiane Kirpach 6C3 5 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Josiane Kirpach 5C1 5 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Josiane Kirpach 5C2 5 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Josiane Kirpach 5G2 5 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Sarah Peters 7C1 5 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Cynthia Recken 5G3 5 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Dominique Schmit 7C3 5 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Jessica Wilmes 7G4 5 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Jérôme Zens 6C1 5 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Jérôme Zens 5G3 5 / 5
LYCEE MICHEL LUCIUS Mme Claudine Muller 4GSN1 5 / 5
LYCEE PRIVE EMILE METZ M. Alain Kayser 7G1 5 / 5
LYCEE PRIVE EMILE METZ M. Alain Kayser 6G1 5 / 5
LYCEE ROBERT-SCHUMAN Mme Jelena Jovanovic 4C5 5 / 5
LYCEE ROBERT-SCHUMAN Mme Michèle Steines 6C56CL 5 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE AGRICOLE Mme Julie Kaiser 7G2 5 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE AGRICOLE M. Gilles Kartheiser 7G1 5 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE D'ETTELBRUCK Mme Jessica Reding 6GIF2 5 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE DE LALLANGE M. Boris Pauly 6G03 5 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE DE LALLANGE Mme Isabel Ribeiro Fernandes 7PF1 5 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE DU CENTRE Mme Sandra Urbing 6I-FR-F1 5 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE DU CENTRE Mme Sandra Urbing 4GPSAF1 5 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE DU CENTRE - ANNEXE KIRCHBERG M. Laurent Gloden 6PF2 5 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE MATHIAS ADAM Mme Mélanie Fernandes 3GIGF-LUX1 5 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE MATHIAS ADAM Mme Yasmine Saadani 4GSOF-LUX3 5 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE POUR PROFESSIONS DE SANTE Mme Christiane Groben DC2AP 5 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE POUR PROFESSIONS DE SANTE Mme Christiane Groben DP1AP1 5 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE POUR PROFESSIONS DE SANTE Mme Julia KLUTH DP1AS11 5 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE POUR PROFESSIONS DE SANTE Mme Lynn Schmit DP1ASF11 5 / 5
LYCEE VAUBAN Mme Corinne SCHIMEK 4H 5 / 5
LYCEE VAUBAN Mme Corinne SCHIMEK 4I 5 / 5
MAACHER LYCEE M. Christophe Arlé 4C2 5 / 5
MAACHER LYCEE Mme Claudine Hengel 7C1 5 / 5
MAACHER LYCEE Mme Nathalie RIES CPO 5 / 5
MAACHER LYCEE Mme Nathalie RIES 5P1 5 / 5
MAACHER LYCEE Mme Nathalie RIES 5P2 5 / 5
MAACHER LYCEE Mme Nathalie RIES 6P2 5 / 5
MAACHER LYCEE Mme Tammy Thoss 6P3 MLG 5 / 5
MAACHER LYCEE Mme Anne Wolter 7C2 5 / 5
SCHENGEN-LYZEUM Mme Laura Braun 7D 5 / 5
ÉCOLE INTERNATIONALE ANNE BEFFORT - EIMAB Mme Nathalie Eveillard Classe ACCU Fr 5 / 5
ÉCOLE INTERNATIONALE ANNE BEFFORT - EIMAB Mme Kim Miles S2EN1 5 / 5
ÉCOLE INTERNATIONALE ANNE BEFFORT - EIMAB M. Lex Nicolay VP1 DE 5 / 5
ÉCOLE INTERNATIONALE ANNE BEFFORT - EIMAB M. Alex Petry S2 DE2 5 / 5
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE Mme Myriam Buchler 6G1 4 / 5
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE M. Jeff Thilmany 6P1 4 / 5
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE M. Luc Thoma 5CL1 4 / 5
ATHENEE DE LUXEMBOURG Mme Anne Frising 6C3 4 / 5
ATHENEE DE LUXEMBOURG Mme Anne Frising 4C2 4 / 5
ATHENEE DE LUXEMBOURG Mme Jessy Krier 4C1 4 / 5
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I Mme Lyubov Dombeva S4ENB 4 / 5
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I Mme Lyubov Dombeva S7BI4ENA 4 / 5
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I Mme Britta Schwarte S1 MUS-A 4 / 5
ECOLE INTERNATIONALE DIFFERDANGE Mme Tania Metzdorf S4DE 4 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE NOTRE-DAME STE SOPHIE Mme Gaël Sanpo 6G 4 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE Mme Natali Da Mota Alves 6P1 4 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE M. Dan Fellens 5AD-1 4 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE Mme Koralie Gobert 4GCM-2 4 / 5
LYCEE CLASSIQUE D'ECHTERNACH Mme Elisabeth Boever 5G4 4 / 5
LYCEE CLASSIQUE D'ECHTERNACH Mme Anne Engels 6G3 4 / 5
LYCEE DES ARTS ET METIERS - ANNEXE DOMMELDANGE M. Lou Consbruck 7G7 4 / 5
LYCEE DES ARTS ET METIERS - ANNEXE DOMMELDANGE Mme Emmanuelle Mathieu 7G5 4 / 5
LYCEE GUILLAUME KROLL Mme Laurence Dresch 6G3 4 / 5
LYCEE GUILLAUME KROLL M. Jerry Hilgert 6C/CL 4 / 5
LYCEE GUILLAUME KROLL Mme Sofia Ksibi 6P1 4 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Françoise Christnach 7G2 4 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Chris Felten 5G4 4 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Stephanie Halsdorf 6G4 4 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Angela Remesch 6G3 4 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Jérôme Zens 6G2 4 / 5
LYCEE MICHEL-RODANGE Mme Sandy Pedrosa 7C10 4 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE D'ETTELBRUCK M. Kevin Hansen 4GSN 4 / 5
MAACHER LYCEE M. Christophe Arlé 5G2 4 / 5
MAACHER LYCEE Mme Brigitte Laschette 6P1 4 / 5
MAACHER LYCEE Mme Bernadette Lies 5C2 4 / 5
NORDSTAD-LYCEE Mme Fabienne Mathgen 5P1 4 / 5
SCHENGEN-LYZEUM Mme Lisa Greveldinger 7B 4 / 5
ÉCOLE INTERNATIONALE ANNE BEFFORT - EIMAB Mme Amélie Faber S2 FR2 4 / 5
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG II M. Dimitri Lebedef A1 3 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE Mme Romy Bertemes 6G1 3 / 5
LYCEE ALINE MAYRISCH M. Marc Kohn 5G1 3 / 5
LYCEE ALINE MAYRISCH Mme Carole Trausch 6G2 3 / 5
LYCEE CLASSIQUE D'ECHTERNACH Mme Françoise Bruck 7CM1 3 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Valerie Giannini 6G3 3 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Jacques PIR 7eC2 3 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Sarah Peters 7G1 3 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER Mme Tania Simon 6G1S 3 / 5
LYCEE NIC-BIEVER Mme Nora Lorang 7G6 3 / 5
LYCEE TECHNIQUE DU CENTRE - ANNEXE KIRCHBERG Mme Fabienne Stockreiser 6pf4 3 / 5
ÉCOLE INTERNATIONALE ANNE BEFFORT - EIMAB Mme Mélanie Correia Ferreira VP1-FR 3 / 5
ÉCOLE INTERNATIONALE ANNE BEFFORT - EIMAB M. Michael Kittler S1DE2 3 / 5
ÉCOLE INTERNATIONALE ANNE BEFFORT - EIMAB M. Max Stoffel 5AD1 3 / 5
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE Mme Isabel Diederich 7G4 2 / 5
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG II M. Dimitri Lebedef A2 2 / 5
ECOLE PRIVEE SAINTE-ANNE Mme Marilène Ferreira Pereira 6P2 2 / 5
LYCEE PRIVE EMILE METZ M. Georges Lucius 6G2 2 / 5
ATERT-LYCEE REDANGE Mme Carole Matgen 7C4 0 / 5
ECOLE D'HÔTELLERIE ET DE TOURISME DU LUXEMBOURG Mme Sandra Bertholet 4GGH1 - Girls + 1 (Ecole d’hôtellerie et du tourisme du Luxembourg) 0 / 5
ECOLE EUROPEENNE LUXEMBOURG I Mme Elina Sänkiaho S3FIA 0 / 5
ECOLE INTERNATIONALE DIFFERDANGE Mme Verónica Afonso S4EN1 0 / 5
LENSTER LYCEE M. David Alves 7G2 0 / 5
LENSTER LYCEE Mme Melissa Estima S2 DE 1 0 / 5
LENSTER LYCEE Mme Jessica NIVOIX S2-FR-1 0 / 5
LYCEE CLASSIQUE DE DIEKIRCH M. Claude M.E. Hansen Mas 7eC02 0 / 5
LYCEE DES ARTS ET METIERS M. Tom Jaas LAM-6G3 0 / 5
LYCEE DES ARTS ET METIERS - ANNEXE DOMMELDANGE Mme Emmanuelle Mathieu 5P6 0 / 5
LYCEE DU NORD M. Pit Bertemes 7c2 0 / 5
LYCEE DU NORD M. Balduin Kaut 6CLC2 0 / 5
LYCEE DU NORD Mme Linda Tholl 5G2 0 / 5
LYCEE EDWARD STEICHEN CLERVAUX Mme Olga Vasilevich 5P2 0 / 5
LYCEE JOSY BARTHEL MAMER M. Mike De Vos 7G3 0 / 5
MAACHER LYCEE M. Keven Muller 4GSN 0 / 5
SCHENGEN-LYZEUM Mme Letizia Scanzano 10GA 0 / 5
ÉCOLE INTERNATIONALE ANNE BEFFORT - EIMAB M. Bernard Bram S1-DE-1 0 / 5
Total : 168 classes